Friday, January 21, 2011

Bf surfing

Do you need him/her to be good looking?
If its what god wanna giv me. I take it as a bonus

Smart?
YUP, but aku bukan kisah sangat


Preferred age?
beza bnyk lahh

 
Preferred height?
Much taller than me. So that he can carry me.(aku berat lah)!

How about sense of humor?
Heee, Yes For sure.


How about piercings?
saya akan tolak awal-awal. a little bit sakai

Accepts you for who you are?
A big YES! please god give me want of this kind

Pink hair? 

A big NO NO!

Thin or fat?
thin size please. Easy for me to kick him.

Black, Brown or White (skin color)?
Brown. Melayu asli.
Long hair or short hair?
As long as he looks cute (:

Curl or straight?
straight

Plastic or metal?
Metal please.

Smells good?
Yesyesyes! My mum will like it

Smoker?
Please don't smoke. I don't want him to die fast.

Drinker?
A big NOOOOO!

Girl/Boy-next-door type?
Must it be like that?
Muscular?
Haihh, yes please!

Plays piano?
It look more cooler when he plays

Plays bass and/or acoustic guitar?
Yess, So that he can play me a song.

Plays violin?
Yesyesyes :)

Sings very good?
Yes, really2 good voice

Vain?
Not to Vain


With glasses?
maybe

With braces?
Don't
 care


Shy type?
yes

Rebel or good boy/girl?
Good, I don't want him to get a smack by me.

Active or passive?
active

Tight or bomb?
hahahhaha :D idk

Singer or dancer?
Singer. I don't want him to dance on my bed one day. haha

stunner?
Haihh, I've to tink bout it.

Hiphop?
Kera kene belacan? NO please

Earrings?
no!

Mr/Ms. count-my-ex-boyfriends-unt
il-you-drop?
Huh? please go to hel

Dimples?
I have a pair, i want him to have to.

Bookworm?
eeewww

Mr/Ms. love letter?
Jiwang sangat.

Playful?

no

Flirt?
Errmm, A lil' mybe

Poem writer?
AHHH, yes please (:

Serious?
Yes. Sometimes we have to be serious

Campus crush?
Haihhh, Let me tink first


Painter?
Yeah, I love to see him draw my enemy.

Religious?
Yes please!

Someone who likes to tease people?
I don't mind. but not to much.

Computer games geek? Or internet freak?
Both, I don't care bout this crap thing.

Speaks 20 languages?
Ewww, kelamkabut jea!

Loyal or faithful?
Balance please.

good kisser
Nyumnyum, Yes please (:

loves children?
yes


loves cooking?
Yess, It's so Sweet when a boy cooks. I always dream for a boy to cook for me.



Saya tahu awak akan tekan

0 comments:

Post a Comment